Is Olive oil cooking spray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra virgin olive oil*, soy lecithin, dimethyl silicone (anti-foaming).

Check Olive oil cooking spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep