Is Olive Oil Crostini Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL, OLIVE OIL (4%), SALT, MALT, YEAST, NATURAL FLAVORINGS
Check Olive Oil Crostini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olive Oil Crostini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Olive Oil Crostini is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


