Is Sealord Tuna Olive Oil & Garlic Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Fish) (70%), Water, Olive Oil (11%), Soybean oil, Garlic (1%),

Check Sealord Tuna Olive Oil & Garlic Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch