Is Olive Oil, Infused, Curry Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, Curry Flavor
Check Olive Oil, Infused, Curry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olive Oil, Infused, Curry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Where to buy
Olive Oil, Infused, Curry Flavor is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


