Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Olive Oil, Lemon, And Chive Baked Crackers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC HONEY, YEAST, ORGANIC LEMON PEEL, SALT, ORGANIC CHIVES, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, GRAZA ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check Olive Oil, Lemon, And Chive Baked Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Pescatarian? Olive Oil, Lemon, And Chive Baked Crackers | Spoonful