No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Olive Oil, Lemon, And Chive Baked Crackers Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC HONEY, YEAST, ORGANIC LEMON PEEL, SALT, ORGANIC CHIVES, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, GRAZA ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check Olive Oil, Lemon, And Chive Baked Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Olive Oil, Lemon, And Chive Baked Crackers | Spoonful