Is Olive Oil Mayo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, OLIVE OIL, WHOLE EGGS AND EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check Olive Oil Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangySavoryMild
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping