Is OLIVE OIL MAYONNAISE DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEND OF OILS (OLIVE, CANOLA, SOYBEAN), WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHOLE EGGS AND EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), VITAMIN E, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check OLIVE OIL MAYONNAISE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingTopping