Is Olive Oil Pure Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Valeur nutrive, 10ml,80 calories, fat 9g 12%, carbohydrate 0g, protein 0g
Check Olive Oil Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olive Oil Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityHerbaceousMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSaladGarnishing


