Is Olive Oil Pure Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Valeur nutrive, 10ml,80 calories, fat 9g 12%, carbohydrate 0g, protein 0g

Check Olive Oil Pure against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSaladGarnishing