Is OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT FLATBREAD BITES, OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC SOURDOUGH STARTER (ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, SEL GRIS.

Check OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT FLATBREAD BITES, OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish