Is Olive Oil - Simply Balanced™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Olive Oil - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olive Oil - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Where to buy
Olive Oil - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad


