Is Olive Oil Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Solesta LIGHT IN COLOUR OLIVE OIL OIL COMPRISING EXCLUSIVELY OLIVE OILS THAT HAVE UNDERGONE REFINING AND OILS OBTAINED DIRECTLY FROM OLIVES NUTRITION This bottle contains approx. 66 tablespoon servings. Per 100ml Per tablespoon %*RI TYPICAL VALUES (15ml) Energy 3382kJ/
Check Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


