Is Olive party mix, Gourmet Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek And Spanish Olives Blend (May Contain: Green, Kalamata, Black Olives), Water, Garlic, Peppers, Canola And Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Seasoning, Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Caution: Olives Contain Pits

Check Olive party mix, Gourmet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olive party mix, Gourmet is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingSide Dish