Is Olive Tapenade Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas, Water, Sesame Tahini, Black Olives (Black Olives, Ferrous Gluconate), Green Olives, Canola Oil, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Kalamata Olives, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Capers, Dehydrated Tomatoes.
Check Olive Tapenade Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olive Tapenade Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olive Tapenade Hummus - 10oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


