Is Oliven Kalamata m/Sten 300g Jacobs Utvalgte Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata olives 57%, water, salt, vinegar

Check Oliven Kalamata m/Sten 300g Jacobs Utvalgte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing