Is Oliven Kalamata u/Sten 120g Iliada Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata oliven uten sten, salt, eddik, extra virgin olivenolje, konserveringsmiddel: kaliumsorbat e202.
Check Oliven Kalamata u/Sten 120g Iliada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oliven Kalamata u/Sten 120g Iliada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


