Is OliveNation 19th Hole Mix 2 lbs. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey Roasted Sesame Chips, Unbleached Wheat Flower, Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds, Honey, Bulgur Wheat, Cajun Corn Sticks, Corn Masa, Rice Crackers, Maltodexatrin, Xanthon Gum, Potato Starch, Salt, Beet Powder, Tumeric, Wasabi Peas, Peanuts, Almonds
Check OliveNation 19th Hole Mix 2 lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation 19th Hole Mix 2 lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
OliveNation 19th Hole Mix 2 lbs. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


