Is OliveNation Almond Emulsion - Size of 8 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free and soluble in water Emulsion - Used to Flavor the Cakes, Cookies, and More with Nutty Flavor Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Propylene Glycol, Natural And Artificial Almond Flavor, Acacia Gum, Xanthan Gum

Check OliveNation Almond Emulsion - Size of 8 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free and soluble in water Emulsion - Used to Flavor the Cakes, Cookies, and More with Nutty Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Almond Emulsion - Size of 8 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free and soluble in water Emulsion - Used to Flavor the Cakes, Cookies, and More with Nutty Flavor is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking