Is OliveNation Banana Royale Flavor Fountain, 8 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Ethyl Alcohol, Turmeric, Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Natural Banana With Other Natural Flavors
Check OliveNation Banana Royale Flavor Fountain, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Banana Royale Flavor Fountain, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Clif Builders Protein Bars, Chocolate Peanut Butter Flavor, 20g Protein, 2.4 ounce bars, 6 count (Now Gluten Free)
So Delicious, Ice Cream Cashew Milk Chocolate Drizzeled Banana Foster, 16 Ounce
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavor Hot Cocoa Mix (30) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
Lay's Kettle Cooked Jalapeno Flavor Potato Snack Chips, 12.5 Ounce Bag
Naked Pure Fruit Strawberry Banana Juice Smoothie 10 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
OliveNation Banana Royale Flavor Fountain, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


