Is OliveNation Butter Vanilla Emulsion - Size of 16 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free and soluble in water Emulsion - Flavor Baked Goods Better Than Extract Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Propylene Glycol, Art Flavor, Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide Potassium Sorbate, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil

Check OliveNation Butter Vanilla Emulsion - Size of 16 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free and soluble in water Emulsion - Flavor Baked Goods Better Than Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Butter Vanilla Emulsion - Size of 16 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free and soluble in water Emulsion - Flavor Baked Goods Better Than Extract is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Baking