Is OliveNation Chocolate Raspberries 1 lb. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Raspberries, Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract, White Chocolate, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check OliveNation Chocolate Raspberries 1 lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Chocolate Raspberries 1 lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OliveNation Chocolate Raspberries 1 lb. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


