Is OliveNation Chocolate Raspberries 2 lbs. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Raspberries, Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract, White Chocolate, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check OliveNation Chocolate Raspberries 2 lbs. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Chocolate Raspberries 2 lbs. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping