Is OliveNation Chocolate Toffee Pistachios, 8 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Pistachios, Sugar, Aa Grade Butter (Cream, Salt, Annatto Coloring), Sea Salt, Tapioca Dextrin

Check OliveNation Chocolate Toffee Pistachios, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Chocolate Toffee Pistachios, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping