Is OliveNation Dried Cascabel Chiles, 4 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Whole Cascabel Chiles

Check OliveNation Dried Cascabel Chiles, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Dried Cascabel Chiles, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing