Is OliveNation Glazed Dried Orange Slices, 16 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Sunkist Orange, Fructose Syrup, Citric Acid, Orange Color Added, So As A

Check OliveNation Glazed Dried Orange Slices, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Glazed Dried Orange Slices, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking