Is OliveNation Lemon Emulsion - Size of 32 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free, Water-Based and soluble in water Emulsion - provide a bright, bold citrus flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Oil, Glycerin, Xanthan Gum, K Sorbate, Citric Acid, Water

Check OliveNation Lemon Emulsion - Size of 32 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free, Water-Based and soluble in water Emulsion - provide a bright, bold citrus flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Lemon Emulsion - Size of 32 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free, Water-Based and soluble in water Emulsion - provide a bright, bold citrus flavor is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingGarnishing