Is Olivenation Mediterranean Pine Nuts, 4 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pine Nuts

Check Olivenation Mediterranean Pine Nuts, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olivenation Mediterranean Pine Nuts, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingSnacking