Is OliveNation Morel Mushrooms 16 oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Morel Mushrooms

Check OliveNation Morel Mushrooms 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Morel Mushrooms 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep