Is OliveNation Nartural Lavender Extract- Organic Compliant - 8 oz - Perfect for cakes, whipped creams, teas, chocolates and other delectable desserts - baking-extracts-and-flavorings Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Compatible Alcohol, Natural Lavender Flavors, Lavender Extractives
Check OliveNation Nartural Lavender Extract- Organic Compliant - 8 oz - Perfect for cakes, whipped creams, teas, chocolates and other delectable desserts - baking-extracts-and-flavorings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Nartural Lavender Extract- Organic Compliant - 8 oz - Perfect for cakes, whipped creams, teas, chocolates and other delectable desserts - baking-extracts-and-flavorings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
OliveNation Nartural Lavender Extract- Organic Compliant - 8 oz - Perfect for cakes, whipped creams, teas, chocolates and other delectable desserts - baking-extracts-and-flavorings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


