Is OliveNation Natural Apple Extract, 4 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Aldehydes & Esters, Water
Check OliveNation Natural Apple Extract, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Natural Apple Extract, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OliveNation Natural Apple Extract, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing


