Is OliveNation Natural Sparkling Wine Flavor - 16 oz - Perfect Elegant flavor of Sparkling Wine to baked goods, confectionery products, beverages and ice creams Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chablis, Esters & Aldehydes, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Water
Check OliveNation Natural Sparkling Wine Flavor - 16 oz - Perfect Elegant flavor of Sparkling Wine to baked goods, confectionery products, beverages and ice creams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Natural Sparkling Wine Flavor - 16 oz - Perfect Elegant flavor of Sparkling Wine to baked goods, confectionery products, beverages and ice creams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
OliveNation Natural Sparkling Wine Flavor - 16 oz - Perfect Elegant flavor of Sparkling Wine to baked goods, confectionery products, beverages and ice creams is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid


