Is OliveNation Passion Fruit Natural Flavor, 4 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Mixed Tocopherols

Check OliveNation Passion Fruit Natural Flavor, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Passion Fruit Natural Flavor, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep