Is OliveNation Plum Flavor Extract, 4 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Glycerin & Natural Flavors
Check OliveNation Plum Flavor Extract, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Plum Flavor Extract, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Where to buy
OliveNation Plum Flavor Extract, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


