Is OliveNation Pumpkin Seeds (in the shell) Roasted Unsalted 32 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds Salt Unbromated Wheat Flour Tapioca Dextrin Titanium Dioxide
Check OliveNation Pumpkin Seeds (in the shell) Roasted Unsalted 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Pumpkin Seeds (in the shell) Roasted Unsalted 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OliveNation Pumpkin Seeds (in the shell) Roasted Unsalted 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


