Is OliveNation Pumpkin Seeds (in the shell) Roasted Unsalted 32 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds Salt Unbromated Wheat Flour Tapioca Dextrin Titanium Dioxide

Check OliveNation Pumpkin Seeds (in the shell) Roasted Unsalted 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Pumpkin Seeds (in the shell) Roasted Unsalted 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping