Is OliveNation Pumpkin Seeds (in the shell) Roasted Unsalted 8 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds Salt Unbromated Wheat Flour Tapioca Dextrin Titanium Dioxide
Check OliveNation Pumpkin Seeds (in the shell) Roasted Unsalted 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Pumpkin Seeds (in the shell) Roasted Unsalted 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
OliveNation Pumpkin Seeds (in the shell) Roasted Unsalted 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


