Is OliveNation Pure Anise Oil 32 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Anise Oil (100% Pure Essential Oil,), Food Grade
Check OliveNation Pure Anise Oil 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Pure Anise Oil 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
OliveNation Pure Anise Oil 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


