Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is OliveNation Pure Anise Oil 32 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Anise Oil (100% Pure Essential Oil,), Food Grade

Check OliveNation Pure Anise Oil 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Pure Anise Oil 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking
Tree Nut Free? OliveNation Pure Anise Oil 32 oz | Spoonful