Is OliveNation Pure Apricot Extract 32 oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Ethyl Alcohol, Natural Apricot Flavors

Check OliveNation Pure Apricot Extract 32 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Pure Apricot Extract 32 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothSilky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep