Is OliveNation Pure Key Lime Extract - 4 oz - Perfect for candies, key lime pie, cookies, salad dressings and marinades - baking-extracts-and-flavorings Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Il Of Key Lime, Alcohol, Water
Check OliveNation Pure Key Lime Extract - 4 oz - Perfect for candies, key lime pie, cookies, salad dressings and marinades - baking-extracts-and-flavorings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Pure Key Lime Extract - 4 oz - Perfect for candies, key lime pie, cookies, salad dressings and marinades - baking-extracts-and-flavorings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OliveNation Pure Key Lime Extract - 4 oz - Perfect for candies, key lime pie, cookies, salad dressings and marinades - baking-extracts-and-flavorings is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSaladMarinading


