Is Olivenation Pure Peach Extract 16 oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol, Peach Extractive, Free Of Propylene Glycol
Check Olivenation Pure Peach Extract 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olivenation Pure Peach Extract 16 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olivenation Pure Peach Extract 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing


