Is OliveNation Raspberry Emulsion - Size of 16 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free - Professional Strength Raspberry Emulsion - Great for cakes, cookies, frostings, fillings, and desserts. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural And Artificial Raspberry Flavor, Water, Propylene Glycol, Gum

Check OliveNation Raspberry Emulsion - Size of 16 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free - Professional Strength Raspberry Emulsion - Great for cakes, cookies, frostings, fillings, and desserts. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Raspberry Emulsion - Size of 16 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free - Professional Strength Raspberry Emulsion - Great for cakes, cookies, frostings, fillings, and desserts. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingGarnishing