Is OliveNation Rum Emulsion - Size of 32 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free and soluble in water Emulsion - Perfect for Rum Cakes and All Baked Goods as Natural Flavoring Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Propylene Glycol, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Ethyl Alcohol, Caramel Color
Check OliveNation Rum Emulsion - Size of 32 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free and soluble in water Emulsion - Perfect for Rum Cakes and All Baked Goods as Natural Flavoring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Rum Emulsion - Size of 32 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free and soluble in water Emulsion - Perfect for Rum Cakes and All Baked Goods as Natural Flavoring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
OliveNation Rum Emulsion - Size of 32 oz - Kosher labeled, Gluten free and soluble in water Emulsion - Perfect for Rum Cakes and All Baked Goods as Natural Flavoring is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid


