Is OliveNation Sesame Sticks, 8 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour (Contains Malted Barley Flour As A Natural Enzyme Additive), Soybean Oil, Sesame Seed, Bulger Wheat, Salt, Beet Powder (Color), Turmeric (Color), Contains Wheat
Check OliveNation Sesame Sticks, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Sesame Sticks, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OliveNation Sesame Sticks, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


