Is Olivenation Xanthan Gum, 2 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xanthan Gum Powder
Check Olivenation Xanthan Gum, 2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olivenation Xanthan Gum, 2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olivenation Xanthan Gum, 2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


