Is Oliver Farm Infused Sunflower Oil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Oregano, Basil, Garlic, Kosher Salt, Rosemary, Parsley
Check Oliver Farm Infused Sunflower Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oliver Farm Infused Sunflower Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingSalad


