Is Oliver Sauce Worcesteshire Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruits and Vegetable Puree (Tomato, Onion, Date, Carrot, Garlic), Brewed Vinegar, Sugar (Sugar, Caramel as Coloring), Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Water, Caramel as Coloring, Spice Mix (Spices, Clove, Corn Powder, Cassava Starch, Dextrin). Allergy Information: Contains Soy.

Check Oliver Sauce Worcesteshire Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping