Is Oliver Sweet Red, Indiana,11% ABV, Glass Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oliver Winery And Vineyards Soft Wine Collection Sweet Red Wine Sun-ripened, Flavorful Grapes Create A Fruity, Soft Red Wine, Timeless, Best Served Chilled, Oliver Winery And Vineyards An Emplo Yee-owned Company - Oliverwinery,com Produced

Check Oliver Sweet Red, Indiana,11% ABV, Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oliver Sweet Red, Indiana,11% ABV, Glass Bottle is available at 2 retailers

MeijerWalmart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking