Is Olives, Green, Large Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Flavors

Check Olives, Green, Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olives, Green, Large is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryFruity
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing